Slovácko U19 vs Pardubice U19 Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for 1. Liga U19, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

1. Liga U19

VS

Final result0–4

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONCombo Double chance : Slovácko U19 or draw and +1.5 goalsSelection confidence: 90%
45%
HOME WIN
Slovácko U19Probability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
10%
AWAY WIN
Pardubice U19Probability
GOALS MARKET+1.5Total goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Slovácko U19
Betting advice
Combo Double chance : Slovácko U19 or draw and +1.5 goals

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorSlovácko U19Pardubice U19
Form57.0%43.0%
Attack47.0%53.0%
Defence62.0%38.0%
Poisson72.0%28.0%
H2H64.0%36.0%
Goals64.0%36.0%
Total61.0%39.0%

Team form and goal analysis

Slovácko U19

Recent form (last 5): D W L L L

Average goals scored: 1.60 per match.

Pardubice U19

Recent form (last 5): L L W L L

Average goals scored: 1.40 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Slovácko U19 0–0 Pardubice U19 (11 Apr 2026)
  2. Pardubice U19 1–1 Slovácko U19 (13 Sep 2025)
  3. Slovácko U19 2–2 Pardubice U19 (14 Mar 2025)
  4. Pardubice U19 1–1 Slovácko U19 (17 Aug 2024)
  5. Slovácko U19 3–0 Pardubice U19 (11 May 2024)
  6. Pardubice U19 4–0 Slovácko U19 (25 Oct 2023)
  7. Pardubice U19 1–2 Slovácko U19 (11 Mar 2023)
  8. Slovácko U19 0–0 Pardubice U19 (13 Aug 2022)
  9. Pardubice U19 0–0 Slovácko U19 (20 May 2022)
  10. Slovácko U19 0–1 Pardubice U19 (20 Oct 2021)

Slovácko U19 recent matches

Scores below are shown as Slovácko U19 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
24 Oct 2026Hradec Králové U19Away0–3Lost
17 Oct 2026Sigma Olomouc U19Home0–1Lost
09 Oct 2026Slavia Praha U19Away1–4Lost
03 Oct 2026Zbrojovka Brno U19Home3–0Won
26 Sep 2026Opava U19Away3–3Draw
Slovácko U19 detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Slovácko U19 performance

Fixtures played home5
Fixtures played away7
Fixtures played total12
Wins home2
Wins away1
Wins total3
Draws home0
Draws away1
Draws total1
Losses home3
Losses away5
Losses total8
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses4
Biggest wins home5-2
Biggest wins away2-3
Biggest losses home2-5
Biggest losses away6-2
Biggest goals for home5
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home5
Biggest goals against away6
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away0
Clean sheet total1
Failed to score home2
Failed to score away3
Failed to score total5
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Slovácko U19 goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home10
Goals for total away9
Goals for total19
Goals for average home2.00
Goals for average away1.30
Goals for average total1.60
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total4
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total4
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total5
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage25.00%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage15.00%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage10.00%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total2
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage10.00%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over7
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over4
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under11
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under11
Goals against total home9
Goals against total away22
Goals against total31
Goals against average home1.80
Goals against average away3.10
Goals against average total2.60
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage10.00%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage10.00%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total4
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage13.33%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total7
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage23.33%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total5
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage16.67%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total6
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage20.00%
Goals against minute · 91-105 · total2
Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage6.67%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over11
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over8
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under10

Pardubice U19 recent matches

Scores below are shown as Pardubice U19 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
09 Oct 2026Baník Ostrava U19Home0–4Lost
03 Oct 2026Dukla Praha U19Away1–4Lost
19 Sep 2026České Budějovice U19Away1–4Lost
12 Sep 2026Viktoria Plzeň U19Home0–4Lost
05 Sep 2026Sparta Praha U19Home0–1Lost
Pardubice U19 detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Pardubice U19 performance

Fixtures played home7
Fixtures played away5
Fixtures played total12
Wins home1
Wins away1
Wins total2
Draws home1
Draws away1
Draws total2
Losses home5
Losses away3
Losses total8
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses4
Biggest wins home6-2
Biggest wins away0-1
Biggest losses home0-4
Biggest losses away4-1
Biggest goals for home6
Biggest goals for away1
Biggest goals against home4
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home0
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total1
Failed to score home3
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total4
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Pardubice U19 goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home13
Goals for total away4
Goals for total17
Goals for average home1.90
Goals for average away0.80
Goals for average total1.40
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total6
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage37.50%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage12.50%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage12.50%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage6.25%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total1
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage6.25%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total3
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage18.75%
Goals for minute · 91-105 · total1
Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage6.25%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over8
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over4
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under10
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under11
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under11
Goals against total home21
Goals against total away11
Goals against total32
Goals against average home3.00
Goals against average away2.20
Goals against average total2.70
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage9.09%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total5
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage15.15%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage9.09%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total8
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage24.24%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total4
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage12.12%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total8
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage24.24%
Goals against minute · 91-105 · total2
Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage6.06%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over11
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over9
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under12

Goal markets and betting-tip context

The recorded goals selection for this fixture is +1.5. Read it alongside both teams' scoring averages and the goal analysis above.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Slovácko U19 predictions and analysis, Pardubice U19 match tips, or more 1. Liga U19 predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.