Final result0–4
Qingdao Youth Football Stadium
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Qingdao Jonoon
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Qingdao Jonoon or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Qingdao Jonoon | Shenyang Urban |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Attack | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| Defence | 46.0% | 54.0% |
| Poisson | 58.0% | 42.0% |
| H2H | 64.0% | 36.0% |
| Goals | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Total | 56.6% | 43.4% |
Team form and goal analysis
Qingdao Jonoon
Recent form (last 5): L L L L L
Average goals scored: 1.30 per match.
Shenyang Urban
Recent form (last 5): D L L L D
Average goals scored: 1.30 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Shenyang Urban 2–1 Qingdao Jonoon (20 May 2026)
- Shenyang Urban 0–0 Qingdao Jonoon (21 May 2025)
- Qingdao Jonoon 2–0 Shenyang Urban (03 Dec 2022)
- Shenyang Urban 0–3 Qingdao Jonoon (09 Nov 2022)
Qingdao Jonoon recent matches
Scores below are shown as Qingdao Jonoon goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09 Oct 2026 | Beijing Guoan | Home | 0–3 | Lost |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Dalian Zhixing | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Wuhan Three Towns | Home | 1–5 | Lost |
| 23 Aug 2026 | SHANGHAI SIPG | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 14 Aug 2026 | Shandong Luneng | Away | 1–3 | Lost |
Qingdao Jonoon detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Qingdao Jonoon performance
| Fixtures played home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 14 |
| Fixtures played total | 27 |
| Wins home | 5 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 6 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 6 |
| Losses away | 12 |
| Losses total | 18 |
| Biggest streak wins | 4 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 5 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 8 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Qingdao Jonoon goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 18 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 16 |
| Goals for total | 34 |
| Goals for average home | 1.40 |
| Goals for average away | 1.10 |
| Goals for average total | 1.30 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 12.12% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 12.12% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.12% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 21.21% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 24.24% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 27 |
| Goals against total home | 22 |
| Goals against total away | 34 |
| Goals against total | 56 |
| Goals against average home | 1.70 |
| Goals against average away | 2.40 |
| Goals against average total | 2.10 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 12.28% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 14.04% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 15.79% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 12 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 21.05% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 10 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 17.54% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 11 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 19.30% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 25 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 25 |
Shenyang Urban recent matches
Scores below are shown as Shenyang Urban goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Oct 2026 | Wuhan Three Towns | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Tianjin Teda | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Yunnan Yukun | Away | 0–5 | Lost |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Chengdu Better City | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 23 Aug 2026 | Henan Jianye | Home | 4–4 | Draw |
Shenyang Urban detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Shenyang Urban performance
| Fixtures played home | 14 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 13 |
| Fixtures played total | 27 |
| Wins home | 6 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 7 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 3 |
| Draws total | 5 |
| Losses home | 6 |
| Losses away | 9 |
| Losses total | 15 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 6 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-5 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 5 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 3 |
| Failed to score away | 7 |
| Failed to score total | 10 |
| Penalty scored total | 5 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 5 |
Shenyang Urban goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 24 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 11 |
| Goals for total | 35 |
| Goals for average home | 1.70 |
| Goals for average away | 0.80 |
| Goals for average total | 1.30 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.43% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.43% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 8.57% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 11.43% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 17.14% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 14 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 40.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 17 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals against total home | 23 |
| Goals against total away | 25 |
| Goals against total | 48 |
| Goals against average home | 1.60 |
| Goals against average away | 1.90 |
| Goals against average total | 1.80 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 10 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 20.83% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 14.58% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 18.75% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 10.42% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 18.75% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 25 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 25 |