Final result2–0
Tongliang Long Stadium
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Chongqing Tongliang Long
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Chongqing Tongliang Long or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Chongqing Tongliang Long | Qingdao Jonoon |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Attack | 57.0% | 43.0% |
| Defence | 70.0% | 30.0% |
| Poisson | 62.0% | 38.0% |
| H2H | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Total | 63.0% | 37.0% |
Team form and goal analysis
Chongqing Tongliang Long
Recent form (last 5): L D L D D
Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.
Qingdao Jonoon
Recent form (last 5): L L L L L
Average goals scored: 1.20 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Qingdao Jonoon 0–1 Chongqing Tongliang Long (24 May 2026)
Chongqing Tongliang Long recent matches
Scores below are shown as Chongqing Tongliang Long goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Oct 2026 | Yunnan Yukun | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Shandong Luneng | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Shanghai Shenhua | Home | 1–3 | Lost |
| 02 Sep 2026 | Yunnan Yukun | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Henan Jianye | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
Chongqing Tongliang Long detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Chongqing Tongliang Long performance
| Fixtures played home | 14 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 14 |
| Fixtures played total | 28 |
| Wins home | 4 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 7 |
| Draws home | 6 |
| Draws away | 6 |
| Draws total | 12 |
| Losses home | 4 |
| Losses away | 5 |
| Losses total | 9 |
| Biggest streak wins | 4 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 4 |
| Clean sheet away | 4 |
| Clean sheet total | 8 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 5 |
| Failed to score total | 7 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 66.67% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 33.33% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
Chongqing Tongliang Long goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 18 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 11 |
| Goals for total | 29 |
| Goals for average home | 1.30 |
| Goals for average away | 0.80 |
| Goals for average total | 1.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 10.34% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 17.24% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 10.34% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 24.14% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 17.24% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 20.69% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 21 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 27 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 28 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 28 |
| Goals against total home | 18 |
| Goals against total away | 16 |
| Goals against total | 34 |
| Goals against average home | 1.30 |
| Goals against average away | 1.10 |
| Goals against average total | 1.20 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 5.88% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 14.71% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 23.53% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 14.71% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.59% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 20.59% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 28 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 28 |
Qingdao Jonoon recent matches
Scores below are shown as Qingdao Jonoon goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Oct 2026 | Shenyang Urban | Home | 0–4 | Lost |
| 09 Oct 2026 | Beijing Guoan | Home | 0–3 | Lost |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Dalian Zhixing | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Wuhan Three Towns | Home | 1–5 | Lost |
| 23 Aug 2026 | SHANGHAI SIPG | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
Qingdao Jonoon detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Qingdao Jonoon performance
| Fixtures played home | 14 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 14 |
| Fixtures played total | 28 |
| Wins home | 5 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 6 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 7 |
| Losses away | 12 |
| Losses total | 19 |
| Biggest streak wins | 4 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 6 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 9 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Qingdao Jonoon goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 18 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 16 |
| Goals for total | 34 |
| Goals for average home | 1.30 |
| Goals for average away | 1.10 |
| Goals for average total | 1.20 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 12.12% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 12.12% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.12% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 21.21% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 24.24% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 28 |
| Goals against total home | 26 |
| Goals against total away | 34 |
| Goals against total | 60 |
| Goals against average home | 1.90 |
| Goals against average away | 2.40 |
| Goals against average total | 2.10 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 13.11% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 13.11% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 14.75% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 13 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 21.31% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 10 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.39% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 13 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 21.31% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 26 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 26 |