Final result0–1
Haicang Sports Centre Stadium
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Nantong Haimen Codion
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Nantong Haimen Codion
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Xiamen Feilu | Nantong Haimen Codion |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 38.0% | 62.0% |
| Attack | 42.0% | 58.0% |
| Defence | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| Poisson | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Goals | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Total | 43.3% | 56.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
Xiamen Feilu
Recent form (last 5): W L D W D
Average goals scored: 1.30 per match.
Nantong Haimen Codion
Recent form (last 5): W W D W W
Average goals scored: 1.30 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Nantong Haimen Codion 2–0 Xiamen Feilu (07 Oct 2026)
Xiamen Feilu recent matches
Scores below are shown as Xiamen Feilu goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Oct 2026 | BIT | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Qingdao Red Lions | Home | 3–0 | Won |
| 12 Oct 2026 | Tai'an Tiankuang | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 07 Oct 2026 | Nantong Haimen Codion | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | BIT | Home | 3–0 | Won |
Xiamen Feilu detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Xiamen Feilu performance
| Fixtures played home | 14 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 14 |
| Fixtures played total | 28 |
| Wins home | 6 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 9 |
| Draws home | 6 |
| Draws away | 4 |
| Draws total | 10 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 7 |
| Losses total | 9 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 3 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 10 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 11 |
| Failed to score home | 6 |
| Failed to score away | 4 |
| Failed to score total | 10 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Xiamen Feilu goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 18 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 19 |
| Goals for total | 37 |
| Goals for average home | 1.30 |
| Goals for average away | 1.40 |
| Goals for average total | 1.30 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 5.88% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 17.65% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 9 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 26.47% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 8.82% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 14.71% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 9 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 26.47% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 18 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 28 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 28 |
| Goals against total home | 8 |
| Goals against total away | 25 |
| Goals against total | 33 |
| Goals against average home | 0.60 |
| Goals against average away | 1.80 |
| Goals against average total | 1.20 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 13.89% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 12 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 27 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 27 |
Nantong Haimen Codion recent matches
Scores below are shown as Nantong Haimen Codion goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Oct 2026 | Wuhan Three Towns II | Home | 3–0 | Won |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Chengdu Rongcheng II | Away | 3–1 | Won |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Shangyu Pterosaur | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 07 Oct 2026 | Xiamen Feilu | Home | 2–0 | Won |
| 18 Sep 2026 | Wuhan Three Towns II | Away | 2–0 | Won |
Nantong Haimen Codion detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Nantong Haimen Codion performance
| Fixtures played home | 14 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 14 |
| Fixtures played total | 28 |
| Wins home | 4 |
| Wins away | 5 |
| Wins total | 9 |
| Draws home | 9 |
| Draws away | 4 |
| Draws total | 13 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 5 |
| Losses total | 6 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 3 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 5 |
| Clean sheet away | 6 |
| Clean sheet total | 11 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 5 |
| Failed to score total | 7 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 66.67% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 33.33% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
Nantong Haimen Codion goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 23 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 14 |
| Goals for total | 37 |
| Goals for average home | 1.60 |
| Goals for average away | 1.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.30 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 22.86% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 17.14% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 11.43% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 21 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 27 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 28 |
| Goals against total home | 14 |
| Goals against total away | 12 |
| Goals against total | 26 |
| Goals against average home | 1.00 |
| Goals against average away | 0.90 |
| Goals against average total | 0.90 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 10.71% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 17.86% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 10.71% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 21.43% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 10.71% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 28 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 28 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 28 |