Final result3–2
Yutong International Sports Center
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Hebei Kungfu
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : Hebei Kungfu or draw and -3.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Hebei Kungfu | Ningbo Professional |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Attack | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Defence | 67.0% | 33.0% |
| Poisson | 51.0% | 49.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Goals | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| Total | 62.2% | 37.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
Hebei Kungfu
Recent form (last 5): D W W D L
Average goals scored: 0.90 per match.
Ningbo Professional
Recent form (last 5): L L L D D
Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Ningbo Professional 2–1 Hebei Kungfu (04 Jul 2026)
Hebei Kungfu recent matches
Scores below are shown as Hebei Kungfu goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Oct 2026 | Nanjing City | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Suzhou Dongwu | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
| 06 Oct 2026 | Dalian Huayi | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Meizhou Kejia | Away | 3–1 | Won |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Shenzhen Juniors | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
Hebei Kungfu detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Hebei Kungfu performance
| Fixtures played home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 14 |
| Fixtures played total | 27 |
| Wins home | 5 |
| Wins away | 4 |
| Wins total | 9 |
| Draws home | 4 |
| Draws away | 4 |
| Draws total | 8 |
| Losses home | 4 |
| Losses away | 6 |
| Losses total | 10 |
| Biggest streak wins | 5 |
| Biggest streak draws | 3 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 5 |
| Clean sheet away | 4 |
| Clean sheet total | 9 |
| Failed to score home | 5 |
| Failed to score away | 7 |
| Failed to score total | 12 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Hebei Kungfu goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 11 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 12 |
| Goals for total | 23 |
| Goals for average home | 0.80 |
| Goals for average away | 0.90 |
| Goals for average total | 0.90 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 17.39% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 4.35% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 34.78% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 26.09% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 17.39% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 27 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 27 |
| Goals against total home | 11 |
| Goals against total away | 15 |
| Goals against total | 26 |
| Goals against average home | 0.80 |
| Goals against average away | 1.10 |
| Goals against average total | 1.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 11.54% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 30.77% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 19.23% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 27 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 27 |
Ningbo Professional recent matches
Scores below are shown as Ningbo Professional goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Oct 2026 | Suzhou Dongwu | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Nanjing City | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 06 Oct 2026 | Nantong Zhiyun | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 29 Sep 2026 | Wuxi Wugou | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 18 Sep 2026 | Dalian Huayi | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
Ningbo Professional detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Ningbo Professional performance
| Fixtures played home | 14 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 13 |
| Fixtures played total | 27 |
| Wins home | 5 |
| Wins away | 4 |
| Wins total | 9 |
| Draws home | 4 |
| Draws away | 3 |
| Draws total | 7 |
| Losses home | 5 |
| Losses away | 6 |
| Losses total | 11 |
| Biggest streak wins | 5 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 4 |
| Clean sheet away | 4 |
| Clean sheet total | 8 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 7 |
| Failed to score total | 9 |
| Penalty scored total | 4 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 4 |
Ningbo Professional goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 18 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 10 |
| Goals for total | 28 |
| Goals for average home | 1.30 |
| Goals for average away | 0.80 |
| Goals for average total | 1.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 21.43% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 10.71% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 9 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 32.14% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 18 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 27 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 27 |
| Goals against total home | 20 |
| Goals against total away | 12 |
| Goals against total | 32 |
| Goals against average home | 1.40 |
| Goals against average away | 0.90 |
| Goals against average total | 1.20 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 15.63% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 15.63% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 18.75% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 15.63% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 21.88% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 27 |