Final result2–1
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Santa Cruz AC U20
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : Santa Cruz AC U20 or draw and +2.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Santa Cruz AC U20 | São Raimundo RR U20 |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Attack | 48.0% | 52.0% |
| Defence | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Poisson | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Total | 56.0% | 44.0% |
Team form and goal analysis
Santa Cruz AC U20
Recent form (last 5): W W L W
Average goals scored: 2.50 per match.
São Raimundo RR U20
Recent form (last 5): W W
Average goals scored: 5.50 per match.
Head-to-head record
No recorded head-to-head matches are available.
Santa Cruz AC U20 recent matches
Scores below are shown as Santa Cruz AC U20 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08 Oct 2026 | CSA U20 | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
| 08 Oct 2026 | Amazonas U20 | Away | 1–4 | Lost |
| 11 Sep 2026 | Galvez U20 | Away | 5–0 | Won |
| 09 Sep 2026 | CSE U20 | Home | 3–0 | Won |
| 22 Oct 2025 | IAPE U20 | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
Santa Cruz AC U20 detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Santa Cruz AC U20 performance
| Fixtures played home | 1 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 3 |
| Fixtures played total | 4 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 0 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 1 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 5 |
| Biggest goals against home | 0 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 0 |
| Penalty scored total | 5 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 5 |
Santa Cruz AC U20 goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 7 |
| Goals for total | 10 |
| Goals for average home | 3.00 |
| Goals for average away | 2.30 |
| Goals for average total | 2.50 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 21.43% |
| Goals for minute · 106-120 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 106-120 · percentage | 35.71% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against total home | 0 |
| Goals against total away | 4 |
| Goals against total | 4 |
| Goals against average home | 0.00 |
| Goals against average away | 1.30 |
| Goals against average total | 1.00 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 106-120 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 106-120 · percentage | 42.86% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 4 |
São Raimundo RR U20 recent matches
Scores below are shown as São Raimundo RR U20 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08 Oct 2026 | Nacional AM U20 | Home | 4–3 | Won |
| 10 Sep 2026 | Gênus U20 | Home | 7–3 | Won |
| 09 Jan 2024 | Lagarto U20 | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 06 Jan 2024 | Grêmio São-Carlense U20 | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
| 03 Jan 2024 | Fluminense U20 | Away | 0–3 | Lost |
São Raimundo RR U20 detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
São Raimundo RR U20 performance
| Fixtures played home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 0 |
| Fixtures played total | 2 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 0 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 0 |
| Losses total | 0 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 0 |
| Biggest wins home | 7-3 |
| Biggest goals for home | 7 |
| Biggest goals for away | 0 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 0 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 0 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 0 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
São Raimundo RR U20 goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 11 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 0 |
| Goals for total | 11 |
| Goals for average home | 5.50 |
| Goals for average away | 0.00 |
| Goals for average total | 5.50 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 27.27% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 27.27% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 27.27% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against total home | 6 |
| Goals against total away | 0 |
| Goals against total | 6 |
| Goals against average home | 3.00 |
| Goals against average away | 0.00 |
| Goals against average total | 3.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 66.67% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 2 |