Final result0–0
Pecara
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Čelik
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Čelik
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Siroki Brijeg | Čelik |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Attack | 45.0% | 55.0% |
| Defence | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Poisson | 55.0% | 45.0% |
| H2H | 38.0% | 62.0% |
| Goals | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| Total | 48.0% | 52.0% |
Team form and goal analysis
Siroki Brijeg
Recent form (last 5): L D L D W
Average goals scored: 1.10 per match.
Čelik
Recent form (last 5): L W D D L
Average goals scored: 1.10 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Čelik 1–2 Siroki Brijeg (14 Aug 2026)
- Čelik 2–0 Siroki Brijeg (05 Oct 2019)
- Siroki Brijeg 0–1 Čelik (22 Jul 2019)
- Čelik 1–1 Siroki Brijeg (25 May 2019)
- Čelik 1–1 Siroki Brijeg (21 Oct 2018)
- Siroki Brijeg 6–0 Čelik (05 Aug 2018)
- Čelik 1–4 Siroki Brijeg (04 Nov 2017)
- Siroki Brijeg 4–0 Čelik (04 Aug 2017)
- Siroki Brijeg 1–1 Čelik (27 May 2017)
- Čelik 1–0 Siroki Brijeg (22 Apr 2017)
Siroki Brijeg recent matches
Scores below are shown as Siroki Brijeg goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 Oct 2026 | Sloga Doboj | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 09 Oct 2026 | Velež | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Borac Banja Luka | Home | 2–3 | Lost |
| 12 Sep 2026 | BSK Banja Luka | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Zrinjski | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
Siroki Brijeg detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Siroki Brijeg performance
| Fixtures played home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 10 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 4 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 3 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 2-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Siroki Brijeg goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 5 |
| Goals for total | 11 |
| Goals for average home | 1.20 |
| Goals for average away | 1.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.10 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 36.36% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 27.27% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against total home | 7 |
| Goals against total away | 4 |
| Goals against total | 11 |
| Goals against average home | 1.40 |
| Goals against average away | 0.80 |
| Goals against average total | 1.10 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 27.27% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |
Čelik recent matches
Scores below are shown as Čelik goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Oct 2026 | Zrinjski | Home | 0–3 | Lost |
| 11 Oct 2026 | FK Sarajevo | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 18 Sep 2026 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 11 Sep 2026 | Radnik Bijeljina | Home | 3–2 | Won |
| 05 Sep 2026 | BSK Banja Luka | Away | 2–3 | Lost |
Čelik detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Čelik performance
| Fixtures played home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 10 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 5 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-0 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 4 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Čelik goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 4 |
| Goals for total | 11 |
| Goals for average home | 1.40 |
| Goals for average away | 0.80 |
| Goals for average total | 1.10 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 27.27% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against total home | 7 |
| Goals against total away | 8 |
| Goals against total | 15 |
| Goals against average home | 1.40 |
| Goals against average away | 1.60 |
| Goals against average total | 1.50 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 26.67% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |