Final result4–2
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Laktaši
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : Laktaši or draw and -3.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Laktaši | Kozara Gradiška |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 47.0% | 53.0% |
| Attack | 69.0% | 31.0% |
| Defence | 43.0% | 57.0% |
| Poisson | 92.0% | 8.0% |
| H2H | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Goals | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Total | 68.5% | 31.5% |
Team form and goal analysis
Laktaši
Recent form (last 5): D W L W L
Average goals scored: 2.50 per match.
Kozara Gradiška
Recent form (last 5): W D W L D
Average goals scored: 0.90 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Laktaši 2–0 Kozara Gradiška (23 May 2026)
- Laktaši 1–0 Kozara Gradiška (19 Apr 2026)
- Kozara Gradiška 1–0 Laktaši (18 Oct 2025)
- Kozara Gradiška 1–2 Laktaši (17 May 2025)
- Laktaši 3–0 Kozara Gradiška (09 Nov 2024)
- Kozara Gradiška 0–5 Laktaši (15 May 2024)
- Laktaši 2–0 Kozara Gradiška (04 Nov 2023)
- Kozara Gradiška 2–1 Laktaši (22 Apr 2023)
- Laktaši 2–0 Kozara Gradiška (24 Sep 2022)
Laktaši recent matches
Scores below are shown as Laktaši goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 Sep 2026 | FK Majevica Lopare | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Drina Zvornik | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 16 Sep 2026 | Famos Vojkovići | Away | 2–0 | Won |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Potkozarje | Away | 3–0 | Won |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Sutjeska Foča | Home | 4–1 | Won |
Laktaši detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Laktaši performance
| Fixtures played home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 6 |
| Fixtures played total | 11 |
| Wins home | 5 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 8 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 6 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 5 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Laktaši goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 17 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 10 |
| Goals for total | 27 |
| Goals for average home | 3.40 |
| Goals for average away | 1.70 |
| Goals for average total | 2.50 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 4.55% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 22.73% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 22.73% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 22.73% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against total home | 3 |
| Goals against total away | 4 |
| Goals against total | 7 |
| Goals against average home | 0.60 |
| Goals against average away | 0.70 |
| Goals against average total | 0.60 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 66.67% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |
Kozara Gradiška recent matches
Scores below are shown as Kozara Gradiška goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Oct 2026 | Rudar Prijedor | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 23 Sep 2026 | Slavija | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Velež Nevesinje | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Leotar | Away | 0–3 | Lost |
| 05 Sep 2026 | FK Romanija Pale | Home | 3–0 | Won |
Kozara Gradiška detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Kozara Gradiška performance
| Fixtures played home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 10 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 4 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 4 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-1 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 1 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 3 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 6 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 4 |
| Failed to score total | 4 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Kozara Gradiška goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 8 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 1 |
| Goals for total | 9 |
| Goals for average home | 1.60 |
| Goals for average away | 0.20 |
| Goals for average total | 0.90 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 40.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against total home | 3 |
| Goals against total away | 4 |
| Goals against total | 7 |
| Goals against average home | 0.60 |
| Goals against average away | 0.80 |
| Goals against average total | 0.70 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 50.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 50.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |