Kozara Gradiška vs Famos Vojkovići Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for 1st League - RS, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

1st League - RS

VS

Final result4–0

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : Kozara Gradiška or drawSelection confidence: 90%
45%
HOME WIN
Kozara GradiškaProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
10%
AWAY WIN
Famos VojkovićiProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Kozara Gradiška
Betting advice
Double chance : Kozara Gradiška or draw

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorKozara GradiškaFamos Vojkovići
Form33.0%67.0%
Attack46.0%54.0%
Defence50.0%50.0%
Poisson89.0%11.0%
H2H71.0%29.0%
Goals50.0%50.0%
Total56.5%43.5%

Team form and goal analysis

Kozara Gradiška

Recent form (last 5): L D L L W

Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.

Famos Vojkovići

Recent form (last 5): D W L W D

Average goals scored: 1.20 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Famos Vojkovići 0–1 Kozara Gradiška (22 Aug 2026)
  2. Kozara Gradiška 1–0 Famos Vojkovići (25 Apr 2026)
  3. Famos Vojkovići 0–1 Kozara Gradiška (25 Oct 2025)
  4. Famos Vojkovići 3–0 Kozara Gradiška (10 May 2025)
  5. Kozara Gradiška 0–0 Famos Vojkovići (26 Oct 2024)
  6. Kozara Gradiška 2–2 Famos Vojkovići (25 May 2024)
  7. Famos Vojkovići 1–1 Kozara Gradiška (18 Nov 2023)
  8. Famos Vojkovići 3–1 Kozara Gradiška (05 May 2023)
  9. Kozara Gradiška 1–0 Famos Vojkovići (08 Oct 2022)

Kozara Gradiška recent matches

Scores below are shown as Kozara Gradiška goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
24 Oct 2026Zvijezda 09Home2–0Won
21 Oct 2026LaktašiAway2–4Lost
18 Oct 2026OmarskaAway0–1Lost
11 Oct 2026Rudar PrijedorHome2–2Draw
23 Sep 2026SlavijaAway0–0Draw
Kozara Gradiška detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Kozara Gradiška performance

Fixtures played home6
Fixtures played away7
Fixtures played total13
Wins home4
Wins away1
Wins total5
Draws home2
Draws away2
Draws total4
Losses home0
Losses away4
Losses total4
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins home3-0
Biggest wins away0-1
Biggest losses away3-0
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away2
Biggest goals against home2
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home4
Clean sheet away3
Clean sheet total7
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away5
Failed to score total5
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total0

Kozara Gradiška goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home10
Goals for total away3
Goals for total13
Goals for average home1.70
Goals for average away0.40
Goals for average total1.00
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage11.11%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage22.22%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage22.22%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage22.22%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total2
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage22.22%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over8
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over4
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under12
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under13
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under13
Goals against total home3
Goals against total away9
Goals against total12
Goals against average home0.50
Goals against average away1.30
Goals against average total0.90
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage14.29%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total4
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage57.14%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total2
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage28.57%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under7
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under10
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under11
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under13

Famos Vojkovići recent matches

Scores below are shown as Famos Vojkovići goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
28 Oct 2026LeotarHome1–0Won
25 Oct 2026OmarskaAway0–0Draw
21 Oct 2026Rudar PrijedorHome4–2Won
17 Oct 2026Drina ZvornikAway0–4Lost
10 Oct 2026Sutjeska FočaHome2–1Won
Famos Vojkovići detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Famos Vojkovići performance

Fixtures played home7
Fixtures played away6
Fixtures played total13
Wins home5
Wins away0
Wins total5
Draws home0
Draws away2
Draws total2
Losses home2
Losses away4
Losses total6
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins home4-2
Biggest losses home0-2
Biggest losses away4-0
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away2
Biggest goals against home2
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home2
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total3
Failed to score home2
Failed to score away4
Failed to score total6
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Famos Vojkovići goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home12
Goals for total away3
Goals for total15
Goals for average home1.70
Goals for average away0.50
Goals for average total1.20
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage13.33%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage13.33%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage13.33%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage6.67%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total5
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage33.33%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over7
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under11
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under12
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under13
Goals against total home7
Goals against total away13
Goals against total20
Goals against average home1.00
Goals against average away2.20
Goals against average total1.50
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage5.26%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage10.53%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total5
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage26.32%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total4
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage21.05%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total4
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage21.05%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total3
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage15.79%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over10
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under10
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under11
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under13

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Kozara Gradiška predictions and analysis, Famos Vojkovići match tips, or more 1st League - RS predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.