Final result1–1
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Stupčanica Olovo
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Stupčanica Olovo or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Stupčanica Olovo | Zvijezda Gradačac |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 56.0% | 44.0% |
| Attack | 63.0% | 38.0% |
| Defence | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| Poisson | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| H2H | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals | 71.0% | 29.0% |
| Total | 57.5% | 42.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
Stupčanica Olovo
Recent form (last 5): W W L W L
Average goals scored: 2.60 per match.
Zvijezda Gradačac
Recent form (last 5): W L D L W
Average goals scored: 0.90 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Stupčanica Olovo 2–1 Zvijezda Gradačac (01 Jun 2025)
- Zvijezda Gradačac 2–3 Stupčanica Olovo (17 Nov 2024)
- Stupčanica Olovo 1–0 Zvijezda Gradačac (11 May 2024)
- Zvijezda Gradačac 0–2 Stupčanica Olovo (14 Oct 2023)
- Zvijezda Gradačac 1–2 Stupčanica Olovo (13 May 2023)
- Stupčanica Olovo 1–3 Zvijezda Gradačac (23 Oct 2022)
Stupčanica Olovo recent matches
Scores below are shown as Stupčanica Olovo goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Sep 2026 | Budućnost Banovići | Home | 4–1 | Won |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Tomislav | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Vitez | Home | 3–1 | Won |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Rudar Kakanj | Away | 2–0 | Won |
| 26 Aug 2026 | Igman Konjic | Away | 3–0 | Won |
Stupčanica Olovo detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Stupčanica Olovo performance
| Fixtures played home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 4 |
| Fixtures played total | 7 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 5 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 0 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 4 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 3 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
Stupčanica Olovo goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 6 |
| Goals for total | 18 |
| Goals for average home | 4.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.50 |
| Goals for average total | 2.60 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against total home | 2 |
| Goals against total away | 4 |
| Goals against total | 6 |
| Goals against average home | 0.70 |
| Goals against average away | 1.00 |
| Goals against average total | 0.90 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |
Zvijezda Gradačac recent matches
Scores below are shown as Zvijezda Gradačac goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Sep 2026 | Travnik | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Sloboda Tuzla | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 06 Sep 2026 | GOŠK Gabela | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Radnik Hadžići | Home | 2–0 | Won |
| 22 Aug 2026 | Posušje | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
Zvijezda Gradačac detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Zvijezda Gradačac performance
| Fixtures played home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 4 |
| Fixtures played total | 7 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 4 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-1 |
| Biggest losses away | 1-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 0 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 1 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 4 |
| Failed to score total | 4 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Zvijezda Gradačac goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 0 |
| Goals for total | 6 |
| Goals for average home | 2.00 |
| Goals for average away | 0.00 |
| Goals for average total | 0.90 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 57.14% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against total home | 2 |
| Goals against total away | 4 |
| Goals against total | 6 |
| Goals against average home | 0.70 |
| Goals against average away | 1.00 |
| Goals against average total | 0.90 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 40.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |