Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Radnik Hadžići
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Radnik Hadžići or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Radnik Hadžići | Rudar Kakanj |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 69.0% | 31.0% |
| Attack | 67.0% | 33.0% |
| Defence | 65.0% | 35.0% |
| Poisson | 70.0% | 30.0% |
| H2H | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Goals | 44.0% | 56.0% |
| Total | 60.8% | 39.2% |
Team form and goal analysis
Radnik Hadžići
Recent form (last 5): W L L W W
Average goals scored: 0.90 per match.
Rudar Kakanj
Recent form (last 5): W L D L L
Average goals scored: 0.60 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Rudar Kakanj 0–1 Radnik Hadžići (26 May 2024)
- Radnik Hadžići 0–0 Rudar Kakanj (04 Nov 2023)
- Radnik Hadžići 3–1 Rudar Kakanj (20 May 2023)
- Rudar Kakanj 2–0 Radnik Hadžići (29 Oct 2022)
- Radnik Hadžići 0–2 Rudar Kakanj (07 May 2022)
- Rudar Kakanj 0–2 Radnik Hadžići (16 Oct 2021)
- Rudar Kakanj 0–1 Radnik Hadžići (13 Mar 2021)
- Radnik Hadžići 1–3 Rudar Kakanj (16 Aug 2020)
- Rudar Kakanj —–— Radnik Hadžići (21 Mar 2020)
- Radnik Hadžići 1–4 Rudar Kakanj (25 Aug 2019)
Radnik Hadžići recent matches
Scores below are shown as Radnik Hadžići goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct 2026 | Čapljina | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 24 Oct 2026 | Igman Konjic | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Bratstvo Gračanica | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Stupčanica Olovo | Home | 1–3 | Lost |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Jedinstvo Bihać | Away | 2–0 | Won |
Radnik Hadžići detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Radnik Hadžići performance
| Fixtures played home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 7 |
| Fixtures played total | 12 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 4 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 3 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 7 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 5 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 5 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Radnik Hadžići goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 6 |
| Goals for total | 11 |
| Goals for average home | 1.00 |
| Goals for average away | 0.90 |
| Goals for average total | 0.90 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against total home | 6 |
| Goals against total away | 10 |
| Goals against total | 16 |
| Goals against average home | 1.20 |
| Goals against average away | 1.40 |
| Goals against average total | 1.30 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |
Rudar Kakanj recent matches
Scores below are shown as Rudar Kakanj goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct 2026 | Zvijezda Gradačac | Home | 0–6 | Lost |
| 25 Oct 2026 | TOŠK Tešanj | Away | 1–5 | Lost |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Budućnost Banovići | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Tomislav | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Vitez | Home | 2–0 | Won |
Rudar Kakanj detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Rudar Kakanj performance
| Fixtures played home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 12 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 4 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 8 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 5 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-6 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 6 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 4 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 7 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Rudar Kakanj goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 3 |
| Goals for total | 7 |
| Goals for average home | 0.60 |
| Goals for average away | 0.60 |
| Goals for average total | 0.60 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 57.14% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against total home | 12 |
| Goals against total away | 13 |
| Goals against total | 25 |
| Goals against average home | 1.70 |
| Goals against average away | 2.60 |
| Goals against average total | 2.10 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 31.58% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 15.79% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 26.32% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 15.79% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 10.53% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 9 |