Final result2–3
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Nacional Potosí
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : draw or Nacional Potosí and +1.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Always Ready | Nacional Potosí |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| Attack | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| Defence | 19.0% | 81.0% |
| Poisson | 34.0% | 66.0% |
| H2H | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Goals | 47.0% | 53.0% |
| Total | 41.0% | 59.0% |
Team form and goal analysis
Always Ready
Recent form (last 5): L L L D W
Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.
Nacional Potosí
Recent form (last 5): D L W D W
Average goals scored: 3.00 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Nacional Potosí 9–0 Always Ready (26 Sep 2026)
- Nacional Potosí 0–4 Always Ready (17 Sep 2026)
- Always Ready 3–1 Nacional Potosí (02 May 2026)
- Always Ready 1–0 Nacional Potosí (04 Aug 2025)
- Nacional Potosí 0–1 Always Ready (28 Mar 2025)
- Nacional Potosí 1–2 Always Ready (20 Oct 2024)
- Always Ready 2–1 Nacional Potosí (24 May 2024)
- Always Ready 2–2 Nacional Potosí (25 Oct 2023)
- Always Ready 3–3 Nacional Potosí (12 Aug 2023)
- Nacional Potosí 4–0 Always Ready (01 Jul 2023)
Always Ready recent matches
Scores below are shown as Always Ready goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Sep 2026 | Real Oruro | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Nacional Potosí | Away | 0–9 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | ABB | Home | 1–4 | Lost |
| 17 Sep 2026 | Nacional Potosí | Away | 4–0 | Won |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Guabirá | Home | 6–0 | Won |
Always Ready detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Always Ready performance
| Fixtures played home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 4 |
| Fixtures played total | 7 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 3 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-1 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 9-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 9 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 66.67% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 33.33% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
Always Ready goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 9 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 3 |
| Goals for total | 12 |
| Goals for average home | 3.00 |
| Goals for average away | 0.80 |
| Goals for average total | 1.70 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 41.67% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against total home | 6 |
| Goals against total away | 13 |
| Goals against total | 19 |
| Goals against average home | 2.00 |
| Goals against average away | 3.30 |
| Goals against average total | 2.70 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 5.26% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 15.79% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 15.79% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.79% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 31.58% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 15.79% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 6 |
Nacional Potosí recent matches
Scores below are shown as Nacional Potosí goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Oct 2026 | Real Oruro | Home | 2–0 | Won |
| 01 Oct 2026 | Real Tomayapo | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Always Ready | Home | 9–0 | Won |
| 23 Sep 2026 | Real Potosí | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Real Potosí | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
Nacional Potosí detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Nacional Potosí performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 3 |
| Fixtures played total | 7 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 4 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 0 |
| Losses total | 1 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 9-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 9 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 66.67% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 33.33% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
Nacional Potosí goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 16 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 5 |
| Goals for total | 21 |
| Goals for average home | 4.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.70 |
| Goals for average total | 3.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 4.76% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 4.76% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 19.05% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 19.05% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 23.81% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 23.81% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 4.76% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against total home | 2 |
| Goals against total away | 3 |
| Goals against total | 5 |
| Goals against average home | 0.50 |
| Goals against average away | 1.00 |
| Goals against average total | 0.70 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 60.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |