Belshina vs FC Isloch Minsk R. Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Premier League, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

Record updated: .

Premier League

VS

Spartak Stadium

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : draw or FC Isloch Minsk R.Selection confidence: 95%
0%
HOME WIN
BelshinaProbability
50%
DRAW
DrawProbability
50%
AWAY WIN
FC Isloch Minsk R.Probability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
FC Isloch Minsk R.
Betting advice
Double chance : draw or FC Isloch Minsk R.

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorBelshinaFC Isloch Minsk R.
Form19.0%81.0%
Attack30.0%70.0%
Defence18.0%82.0%
Poisson31.0%69.0%
H2H20.0%80.0%
Goals15.0%85.0%
Total22.2%77.8%

Team form and goal analysis

Belshina

Recent form (last 5): L L W L L

Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.

FC Isloch Minsk R.

Recent form (last 5): D W W W W

Average goals scored: 1.90 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. FC Isloch Minsk R. 4–0 Belshina (28 Jun 2026)
  2. Belshina 0–2 FC Isloch Minsk R. (26 Aug 2023)
  3. FC Isloch Minsk R. 2–0 Belshina (14 Apr 2023)
  4. FC Isloch Minsk R. 2–0 Belshina (09 Oct 2022)
  5. Belshina 2–1 FC Isloch Minsk R. (21 May 2022)
  6. Belshina 2–3 FC Isloch Minsk R. (13 Sep 2020)
  7. FC Isloch Minsk R. 2–1 Belshina (10 May 2020)
  8. Belshina 0–0 FC Isloch Minsk R. (17 Sep 2016)
  9. FC Isloch Minsk R. 2–3 Belshina (12 May 2016)

Belshina recent matches

Scores below are shown as Belshina goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
01 Nov 2026Torpedo ZhodinoAway0–3Lost
28 Oct 2026Dinamo MinskHome2–3Lost
24 Oct 2026Bate BorisovAway1–0Won
19 Oct 2026Slavia MozyrHome2–4Lost
10 Oct 2026NaftanAway1–3Lost
Belshina detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Belshina performance

Fixtures played home13
Fixtures played away14
Fixtures played total27
Wins home5
Wins away1
Wins total6
Draws home3
Draws away3
Draws total6
Losses home5
Losses away10
Losses total15
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws3
Biggest streak losses5
Biggest wins home5-1
Biggest wins away0-1
Biggest losses home2-4
Biggest losses away5-1
Biggest goals for home5
Biggest goals for away1
Biggest goals against home4
Biggest goals against away5
Clean sheet home4
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total5
Failed to score home2
Failed to score away6
Failed to score total8
Penalty scored total3
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total3

Belshina goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home20
Goals for total away8
Goals for total28
Goals for average home1.50
Goals for average away0.60
Goals for average total1.00
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total4
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage14.29%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total6
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage21.43%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total8
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage28.57%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total4
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage14.29%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage7.14%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total4
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage14.29%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over19
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under21
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under26
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under26
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under26
Goals against total home18
Goals against total away32
Goals against total50
Goals against average home1.40
Goals against average away2.30
Goals against average total1.90
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage6.00%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total5
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage10.00%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total8
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage16.00%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total9
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage18.00%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total6
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage12.00%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total19
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage38.00%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over22
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over15
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over7
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under20
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under22
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under26

FC Isloch Minsk R. recent matches

Scores below are shown as FC Isloch Minsk R. goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
01 Nov 2026Slavia MozyrHome3–1Won
28 Oct 2026ML VitebskHome1–0Won
24 Oct 2026NaftanAway6–0Won
17 Oct 2026FC MinskHome4–2Won
11 Oct 2026FC VitebskAway0–0Draw
FC Isloch Minsk R. detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

FC Isloch Minsk R. performance

Fixtures played home14
Fixtures played away13
Fixtures played total27
Wins home11
Wins away6
Wins total17
Draws home1
Draws away6
Draws total7
Losses home2
Losses away1
Losses total3
Biggest streak wins7
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home4-0
Biggest wins away0-6
Biggest losses home1-2
Biggest losses away2-0
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away6
Biggest goals against home2
Biggest goals against away3
Clean sheet home6
Clean sheet away6
Clean sheet total12
Failed to score home1
Failed to score away3
Failed to score total4
Penalty scored total5
Penalty scored percentage62.50%
Penalty missed total3
Penalty missed percentage37.50%
Penalty total8

FC Isloch Minsk R. goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home29
Goals for total away22
Goals for total51
Goals for average home2.10
Goals for average away1.70
Goals for average total1.90
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total9
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage18.00%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total10
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total6
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage12.00%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total9
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage18.00%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total9
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage18.00%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total6
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage12.00%
Goals for minute · 91-105 · total1
Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage2.00%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over23
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over15
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under12
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over7
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under20
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over4
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under23
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under26
Goals against total home10
Goals against total away11
Goals against total21
Goals against average home0.70
Goals against average away0.80
Goals against average total0.80
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage13.64%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage13.64%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage13.64%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total5
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage22.73%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage13.64%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total5
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage22.73%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over15
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under22
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under26
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under27
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under27

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Belshina predictions and analysis, FC Isloch Minsk R. match tips, or more Premier League predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.