Final result2–3
Spartak Stadium
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Dinamo Minsk
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Dinamo Minsk
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Belshina | Dinamo Minsk |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 13.0% | 87.0% |
| Attack | 17.0% | 83.0% |
| Defence | 20.0% | 80.0% |
| Poisson | 24.0% | 76.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Goals | 24.0% | 76.0% |
| Total | 19.6% | 80.4% |
Team form and goal analysis
Belshina
Recent form (last 5): D L L D L
Average goals scored: 0.90 per match.
Dinamo Minsk
Recent form (last 5): W W W D W
Average goals scored: 1.90 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Dinamo Minsk 2–0 Belshina (04 Apr 2026)
- Dinamo Minsk 3–2 Belshina (31 Jan 2026)
- Dinamo Minsk 3–2 Belshina (10 Feb 2024)
- Belshina 0–4 Dinamo Minsk (26 Nov 2023)
- Dinamo Minsk 7–2 Belshina (01 Jul 2023)
- Dinamo Minsk 4–0 Belshina (11 Feb 2023)
- Belshina 0–0 Dinamo Minsk (27 Aug 2022)
- Dinamo Minsk 0–0 Belshina (16 Apr 2022)
- Dinamo Minsk 3–1 Belshina (24 Oct 2020)
Belshina recent matches
Scores below are shown as Belshina goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Oct 2026 | Bate Borisov | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 19 Oct 2026 | Slavia Mozyr | Home | 2–4 | Lost |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Naftan | Away | 1–3 | Lost |
| 02 Oct 2026 | FC Gomel | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 18 Sep 2026 | FC Minsk | Home | 2–0 | Won |
Belshina detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Belshina performance
| Fixtures played home | 8 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 7 |
| Fixtures played total | 15 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 3 |
| Losses away | 7 |
| Losses total | 10 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 5 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-1 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 1 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 4 |
| Failed to score total | 6 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Belshina goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 10 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 3 |
| Goals for total | 13 |
| Goals for average home | 1.30 |
| Goals for average away | 0.40 |
| Goals for average total | 0.90 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals against total home | 9 |
| Goals against total away | 21 |
| Goals against total | 30 |
| Goals against average home | 1.10 |
| Goals against average away | 3.00 |
| Goals against average total | 2.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 6.90% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.34% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 17.24% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 17.24% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 10.34% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 11 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 37.93% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 14 |
Dinamo Minsk recent matches
Scores below are shown as Dinamo Minsk goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Oct 2026 | FC Gomel | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 19 Oct 2026 | Arsenal | Home | 2–0 | Won |
| 15 Oct 2026 | Slavia Mozyr | Home | 3–1 | Won |
| 11 Oct 2026 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | Away | 3–2 | Won |
| 04 Oct 2026 | Uni Minsk | Home | 3–0 | Won |
Dinamo Minsk detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Dinamo Minsk performance
| Fixtures played home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 8 |
| Fixtures played total | 14 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 7 |
| Wins total | 10 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 0 |
| Losses total | 1 |
| Biggest streak wins | 4 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 2-3 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 4 |
| Clean sheet total | 5 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Dinamo Minsk goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 11 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 15 |
| Goals for total | 26 |
| Goals for average home | 1.80 |
| Goals for average away | 1.90 |
| Goals for average total | 1.90 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 19.23% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 19.23% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 19.23% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 11.54% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 30.77% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 13 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals against total home | 7 |
| Goals against total away | 5 |
| Goals against total | 12 |
| Goals against average home | 1.20 |
| Goals against average away | 0.60 |
| Goals against average total | 0.90 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 14 |