Final result2–0
Yunost Stadium
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Dinamo Minsk II
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Dinamo Minsk II
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Slonim | Dinamo Minsk II |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 52.0% | 48.0% |
| Attack | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| Defence | 63.0% | 38.0% |
| Poisson | 48.0% | 52.0% |
| H2H | 20.0% | 80.0% |
| Goals | 14.0% | 86.0% |
| Total | 39.5% | 60.7% |
Team form and goal analysis
Slonim
Recent form (last 5): D W W D W
Average goals scored: 1.80 per match.
Dinamo Minsk II
Recent form (last 5): W W L D W
Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Dinamo Minsk II 3–1 Slonim (19 Jun 2026)
- Slonim 0–2 Dinamo Minsk II (05 Oct 2025)
- Dinamo Minsk II 5–0 Slonim (01 Jun 2025)
- Slonim 1–0 Dinamo Minsk II (05 Nov 2024)
- Dinamo Minsk II 2–0 Slonim (22 Jun 2024)
- Dinamo Minsk II 2–1 Slonim (06 Oct 2012)
- Slonim 3–2 Dinamo Minsk II (23 Jun 2012)
Slonim recent matches
Scores below are shown as Slonim goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Oct 2026 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 25 Sep 2026 | BATE II | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Uni Minsk | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Gomel II | Away | 5–2 | Won |
Slonim detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Slonim performance
| Fixtures played home | 14 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 14 |
| Fixtures played total | 28 |
| Wins home | 6 |
| Wins away | 9 |
| Wins total | 15 |
| Draws home | 4 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 5 |
| Losses home | 4 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 8 |
| Biggest streak wins | 4 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 2-5 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 5 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 3 |
| Clean sheet away | 5 |
| Clean sheet total | 8 |
| Failed to score home | 3 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 6 |
| Penalty scored total | 6 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 75.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 2 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 25.00% |
| Penalty total | 8 |
Slonim goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 23 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 28 |
| Goals for total | 51 |
| Goals for average home | 1.60 |
| Goals for average away | 2.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.80 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 14.58% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 14.58% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 14 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 29.17% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 22 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 17 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals against total home | 17 |
| Goals against total away | 16 |
| Goals against total | 33 |
| Goals against average home | 1.20 |
| Goals against average away | 1.10 |
| Goals against average total | 1.20 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 8.82% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 17.65% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.59% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 14.71% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 8.82% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 10 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 29.41% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 27 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 28 |
Dinamo Minsk II recent matches
Scores below are shown as Dinamo Minsk II goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Sep 2026 | Gomel II | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 11 Sep 2026 | Orsha | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 04 Sep 2026 | Volna | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 30 Aug 2026 | Smorgon | Home | 3–2 | Won |
| 26 Aug 2026 | Orsha | Away | 4–1 | Won |
Dinamo Minsk II detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Dinamo Minsk II performance
| Fixtures played home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 13 |
| Fixtures played total | 25 |
| Wins home | 5 |
| Wins away | 5 |
| Wins total | 10 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 3 |
| Draws total | 5 |
| Losses home | 5 |
| Losses away | 5 |
| Losses total | 10 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 5 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-4 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 5 |
| Failed to score home | 3 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 4 |
| Penalty scored total | 6 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 6 |
Dinamo Minsk II goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 20 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 22 |
| Goals for total | 42 |
| Goals for average home | 1.70 |
| Goals for average away | 1.70 |
| Goals for average total | 1.70 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 15.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 12 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 30.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 21 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals against total home | 21 |
| Goals against total away | 16 |
| Goals against total | 37 |
| Goals against average home | 1.80 |
| Goals against average away | 1.20 |
| Goals against average total | 1.50 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.26% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 10 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 25.64% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.82% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 12.82% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 12 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 30.77% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 25 |