Final result1–5
Stadium FC Minsk
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Minsk II
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Minsk II or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Minsk II | Orsha |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Attack | 67.0% | 33.0% |
| Defence | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Poisson | 36.0% | 64.0% |
| H2H | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Goals | 71.0% | 29.0% |
| Total | 60.7% | 39.3% |
Team form and goal analysis
Minsk II
Recent form (last 5): D L L L W
Average goals scored: 1.40 per match.
Orsha
Recent form (last 5): L L D L L
Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Orsha 0–4 Minsk II (28 Jun 2026)
- Orsha 1–1 Minsk II (08 Aug 2025)
- Minsk II 0–1 Orsha (05 Apr 2025)
Minsk II recent matches
Scores below are shown as Minsk II goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Oct 2026 | Volna | Away | 4–1 | Won |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Smorgon | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
| 04 Oct 2026 | Bumprom | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Osipovichy | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
Minsk II detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Minsk II performance
| Fixtures played home | 14 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 15 |
| Fixtures played total | 29 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 8 |
| Wins total | 10 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 9 |
| Losses away | 7 |
| Losses total | 16 |
| Biggest streak wins | 4 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-4 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-6 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 6 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 4 |
| Clean sheet total | 5 |
| Failed to score home | 6 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 8 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 50.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 2 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 50.00% |
| Penalty total | 4 |
Minsk II goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 28 |
| Goals for total | 41 |
| Goals for average home | 0.90 |
| Goals for average away | 1.90 |
| Goals for average total | 1.40 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 10.26% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 17.95% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 12.82% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 17.95% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.51% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 20.51% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 21 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 29 |
| Goals against total home | 32 |
| Goals against total away | 21 |
| Goals against total | 53 |
| Goals against average home | 2.30 |
| Goals against average away | 1.40 |
| Goals against average total | 1.80 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 5.77% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 9.62% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 11 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 21.15% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 11.54% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 11 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 21.15% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 16 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 30.77% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 24 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 28 |
Orsha recent matches
Scores below are shown as Orsha goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Oct 2026 | Osipovichy | Home | 2–3 | Lost |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Lida | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Niva | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 26 Sep 2026 | FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk | Away | 1–5 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | FC Slutsk | Home | 0–3 | Lost |
Orsha detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Orsha performance
| Fixtures played home | 15 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 14 |
| Fixtures played total | 29 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 5 |
| Wins total | 7 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 3 |
| Draws total | 6 |
| Losses home | 10 |
| Losses away | 6 |
| Losses total | 16 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 4 |
| Failed to score home | 6 |
| Failed to score away | 4 |
| Failed to score total | 10 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 50.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 50.00% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Orsha goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 15 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 15 |
| Goals for total | 30 |
| Goals for average home | 1.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.10 |
| Goals for average total | 1.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 26.67% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 27 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 29 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 29 |
| Goals against total home | 33 |
| Goals against total away | 22 |
| Goals against total | 55 |
| Goals against average home | 2.20 |
| Goals against average away | 1.60 |
| Goals against average total | 1.90 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.36% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 14.55% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 13 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 23.64% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.36% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 11 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 25 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 28 |