Minsk II vs Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for 1. Division, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

Record updated: .

1. Division

VS

Current score0–1

Stadium FC Minsk

Second Half

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : Minsk II or drawSelection confidence: 90%
45%
HOME WIN
Minsk IIProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
10%
AWAY WIN
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4Probability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Minsk II
Betting advice
Double chance : Minsk II or draw

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorMinsk IIMolodechno-DYuSSh 4
Form67.0%33.0%
Attack56.0%44.0%
Defence50.0%50.0%
Poisson34.0%66.0%
H2H100.0%0.0%
Goals60.0%40.0%
Total53.4%46.6%

Team form and goal analysis

Minsk II

Recent form (last 5): L L W L W

Average goals scored: 1.50 per match.

Molodechno-DYuSSh 4

Recent form (last 5): L L L L W

Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 2–3 Minsk II (11 Jul 2026)

Minsk II recent matches

Scores below are shown as Minsk II goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
02 Nov 2026Gomel IIAway4–1Won
24 Oct 2026OrshaHome1–5Lost
18 Oct 2026VolnaAway4–1Won
11 Oct 2026SmorgonHome0–2Lost
04 Oct 2026BumpromAway1–2Lost
Minsk II detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Minsk II performance

Fixtures played home15
Fixtures played away16
Fixtures played total31
Wins home2
Wins away9
Wins total11
Draws home3
Draws away0
Draws total3
Losses home10
Losses away7
Losses total17
Biggest streak wins4
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses4
Biggest wins home2-1
Biggest wins away0-4
Biggest losses home0-6
Biggest losses away3-1
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away4
Biggest goals against home6
Biggest goals against away3
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away4
Clean sheet total5
Failed to score home6
Failed to score away2
Failed to score total8
Penalty scored total2
Penalty scored percentage50.00%
Penalty missed total2
Penalty missed percentage50.00%
Penalty total4

Minsk II goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home14
Goals for total away32
Goals for total46
Goals for average home0.90
Goals for average away2.00
Goals for average total1.50
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total4
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage9.09%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total8
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage18.18%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total6
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage13.64%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total7
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage15.91%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total11
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage25.00%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total8
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage18.18%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over23
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over12
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under19
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over7
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under24
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over4
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under27
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under31
Goals against total home37
Goals against total away22
Goals against total59
Goals against average home2.50
Goals against average away1.40
Goals against average total1.90
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage5.17%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total6
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage10.34%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total11
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage18.97%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total7
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage12.07%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total12
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage20.69%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total19
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage32.76%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over26
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over18
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under13
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over8
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under23
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under27
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under29

Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 recent matches

Scores below are shown as Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
02 Nov 2026OsipovichyHome5–0Won
29 Oct 2026Dinamo Minsk IIAway0–1Lost
24 Oct 2026LidaAway0–1Lost
17 Oct 2026NivaHome2–4Lost
10 Oct 2026FC Energetik-Bgu MinskAway1–5Lost
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 performance

Fixtures played home16
Fixtures played away15
Fixtures played total31
Wins home8
Wins away7
Wins total15
Draws home2
Draws away1
Draws total3
Losses home6
Losses away7
Losses total13
Biggest streak wins5
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses5
Biggest wins home5-0
Biggest wins away1-5
Biggest losses home1-4
Biggest losses away6-0
Biggest goals for home5
Biggest goals for away5
Biggest goals against home4
Biggest goals against away6
Clean sheet home6
Clean sheet away5
Clean sheet total11
Failed to score home2
Failed to score away6
Failed to score total8
Penalty scored total3
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total3

Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home34
Goals for total away19
Goals for total53
Goals for average home2.10
Goals for average away1.30
Goals for average total1.70
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total7
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage13.46%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total5
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage9.62%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total11
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage21.15%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total11
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage21.15%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total4
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage7.69%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total14
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage26.92%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over23
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over14
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under17
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over11
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under20
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under28
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under29
Goals against total home24
Goals against total away27
Goals against total51
Goals against average home1.50
Goals against average away1.80
Goals against average total1.60
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total4
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage7.69%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total13
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage25.00%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total10
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage19.23%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total7
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage13.46%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total6
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage11.54%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total12
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage23.08%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over20
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under11
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over14
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under17
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over7
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under24
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under25
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under28

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Minsk II predictions and analysis, Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 match tips, or more 1. Division predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.