Final result3–0
Aulandstadion Mannsdorf
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf or draw and -3.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf | Wiener Viktoria |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 41.0% | 59.0% |
| Attack | 62.0% | 38.0% |
| Defence | 17.0% | 83.0% |
| Poisson | 84.0% | 16.0% |
| H2H | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Total | 51.0% | 49.0% |
Team form and goal analysis
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
Recent form (last 5): W L D W L
Average goals scored: 2.50 per match.
Wiener Viktoria
Recent form (last 5): W W D L W
Average goals scored: 1.30 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Wiener Viktoria 0–3 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf (16 May 2026)
- Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 2–0 Wiener Viktoria (31 Oct 2025)
- Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 4–0 Wiener Viktoria (23 May 2025)
- Wiener Viktoria 0–4 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf (26 Oct 2024)
- Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 4–0 Wiener Viktoria (22 Mar 2024)
- Wiener Viktoria 4–1 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf (26 Aug 2023)
- Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 2–2 Wiener Viktoria (17 Mar 2023)
- Wiener Viktoria 2–1 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf (27 Aug 2022)
- Wiener Viktoria 4–4 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf (12 Apr 2022)
- Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 1–3 Wiener Viktoria (06 Aug 2021)
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf recent matches
Scores below are shown as Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 Oct 2026 | Wiener SC | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 09 Oct 2026 | Mattersburg SV 2020 | Home | 4–0 | Won |
| 02 Oct 2026 | Favoritner AC | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 25 Sep 2026 | Oberwart | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
| 18 Sep 2026 | Traiskirchen | Away | 3–1 | Won |
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf performance
| Fixtures played home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 7 |
| Fixtures played total | 12 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 5 |
| Wins total | 8 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 3 |
| Biggest streak wins | 6 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-5 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-1 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 5 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 10 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 20 |
| Goals for total | 30 |
| Goals for average home | 2.00 |
| Goals for average away | 2.90 |
| Goals for average total | 2.50 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against total home | 4 |
| Goals against total away | 8 |
| Goals against total | 12 |
| Goals against average home | 0.80 |
| Goals against average away | 1.10 |
| Goals against average total | 1.00 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |
Wiener Viktoria recent matches
Scores below are shown as Wiener Viktoria goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Oct 2026 | Parndorf | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 09 Oct 2026 | Krems / Rehberg | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Donau | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Leobendorf | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Wienerberg | Home | 3–0 | Won |
Wiener Viktoria detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Wiener Viktoria performance
| Fixtures played home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 12 |
| Wins home | 4 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 6 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 4 |
| Biggest streak wins | 4 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-1 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 1 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 3 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 5 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 4 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Wiener Viktoria goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 14 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 2 |
| Goals for total | 16 |
| Goals for average home | 2.00 |
| Goals for average away | 0.40 |
| Goals for average total | 1.30 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 100.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against total home | 5 |
| Goals against total away | 5 |
| Goals against total | 10 |
| Goals against average home | 0.70 |
| Goals against average away | 1.00 |
| Goals against average total | 0.80 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 100.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |