Final result1–2
Hugo Moyano
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Deportivo Camioneros
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Deportivo Camioneros or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Deportivo Camioneros | Deportivo Laferrere |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 57.0% | 43.0% |
| Attack | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| Defence | 53.0% | 47.0% |
| Poisson | 58.0% | 42.0% |
| H2H | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Total | 50.3% | 49.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
Deportivo Camioneros
Recent form (last 5): D W L L L
Average goals scored: 1.10 per match.
Deportivo Laferrere
Recent form (last 5): D D D L L
Average goals scored: 1.20 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Deportivo Laferrere 0–2 Deportivo Camioneros (23 May 2026)
Deportivo Camioneros recent matches
Scores below are shown as Deportivo Camioneros goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Sep 2026 | Brown DE Adrogue | Away | 0–3 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Deportivo Armenio | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Flandria | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Argentino Quilmes | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Defensores Unidos | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
Deportivo Camioneros detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Deportivo Camioneros performance
| Fixtures played home | 18 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 19 |
| Fixtures played total | 37 |
| Wins home | 10 |
| Wins away | 7 |
| Wins total | 17 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 9 |
| Draws total | 12 |
| Losses home | 5 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 8 |
| Biggest streak wins | 4 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 11 |
| Clean sheet away | 10 |
| Clean sheet total | 21 |
| Failed to score home | 5 |
| Failed to score away | 6 |
| Failed to score total | 11 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 66.67% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 33.33% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
Deportivo Camioneros goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 22 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 20 |
| Goals for total | 42 |
| Goals for average home | 1.20 |
| Goals for average away | 1.10 |
| Goals for average total | 1.10 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 2.38% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 11 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 26.19% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 19.05% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 9 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 21.43% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 26 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 34 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 36 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 37 |
| Goals against total home | 13 |
| Goals against total away | 14 |
| Goals against total | 27 |
| Goals against average home | 0.70 |
| Goals against average away | 0.70 |
| Goals against average total | 0.70 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 14.81% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 14.81% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 14.81% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 14.81% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 29.63% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 29 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 35 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 36 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 37 |
Deportivo Laferrere recent matches
Scores below are shown as Deportivo Laferrere goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Sep 2026 | Sportivo Italiano | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | San Martín Burzaco | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Villa San Carlos | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Liniers | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Real Pilar | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
Deportivo Laferrere detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Deportivo Laferrere performance
| Fixtures played home | 19 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 18 |
| Fixtures played total | 37 |
| Wins home | 5 |
| Wins away | 7 |
| Wins total | 12 |
| Draws home | 7 |
| Draws away | 5 |
| Draws total | 12 |
| Losses home | 7 |
| Losses away | 6 |
| Losses total | 13 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 3 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 5 |
| Clean sheet away | 4 |
| Clean sheet total | 9 |
| Failed to score home | 7 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 10 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Deportivo Laferrere goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 16 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 28 |
| Goals for total | 44 |
| Goals for average home | 0.80 |
| Goals for average away | 1.60 |
| Goals for average total | 1.20 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 13.95% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 9.30% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 13 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 30.23% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 13.95% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 18.60% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 13.95% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 27 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 13 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 33 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 37 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 37 |
| Goals against total home | 22 |
| Goals against total away | 27 |
| Goals against total | 49 |
| Goals against average home | 1.20 |
| Goals against average away | 1.50 |
| Goals against average total | 1.30 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 18.00% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.00% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 12 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 24.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 14.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 2.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 13 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 26.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 28 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 15 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 33 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 36 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 36 |