Botola 2 · Morocco
Chabab Atl. Khenifra vs Ittihad Khemisset Prediction
Match prediction
This game is expected to end with Chabab Atl. Khenifra winning or at least drawing.
- Predicted winner
- Chabab Atl. Khenifra
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Chabab Atl. Khenifra or draw
- Home win probability
- 45%
- Draw probability
- 45%
- Away win probability
- 10%
- Goals market
- —
Prediction analysis
- Chabab Atl. Khenifra has the highest outcome probability at 45%.
- Chabab Atl. Khenifra lead the head-to-head rating (60% vs 40%).
- Chabab Atl. Khenifra lead the goals rating (58% vs 42%).
- Team analysis shows Chabab Atl. Khenifra's recent form is 0 wins, 0 draws, 0 losses and Ittihad Khemisset's recent form is 0 wins, 0 draws, 0 losses.
- Goal analysis indicates Chabab Atl. Khenifra average 0.00 goals per match; Ittihad Khemisset average 0.00 goals per match.
- Across the last five, Chabab Atl. Khenifra are 2W-2D-1L with 4 scored and 3 conceded; Ittihad Khemisset are 2W-1D-2L with 6 scored and 4 conceded.
- Head-to-head history contains 10 meeting(s), with the latest recorded score 0-1.
Prediction comparison
| Factor | Chabab Atl. Khenifra | Ittihad Khemisset |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Attack | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Defence | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Poisson | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| H2h | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Goals | 58.0% | 42.0% |
| Total | 59.0% | 41.0% |
Team form and goal analysis
Chabab Atl. Khenifra
Recent form: Not available.
Average goals scored: 0.00 per match.
Ittihad Khemisset
Recent form: Not available.
Average goals scored: 0.00 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Ittihad Khemisset 0–1 Chabab Atl. Khenifra (04 Mar 2023)
- Chabab Atl. Khenifra 0–3 Ittihad Khemisset (25 Sep 2022)
- Ittihad Khemisset 0–3 Chabab Atl. Khenifra (12 Mar 2022)
- Chabab Atl. Khenifra 3–1 Ittihad Khemisset (26 Feb 2022)
- Ittihad Khemisset 1–0 Chabab Atl. Khenifra (22 Oct 2021)


